ame.................Day 1.............................Day 2......................................Total
Wes Gamble...........31..1st Men..................25..........................................56 1st Overall
Dave VandenBrink.....28..3rd Men.................26..3rd Men...............................54 2nd Overall
Dave Gamble..........26.............................28..1st Men...............................54 3rd Overall
Sam Chopping.........29..2nd Men.................22..........................................51 4th Overall
George Jordan........28..............................20.........................................48
Deith Allies............24.............................23..........................................47
Travis VandenBrink...21.............................24..........................................45
Kim Williams..........13.............................27..2nd Men..............................40
Claudia Kajin..........18.1st Women...............21..1st Women...........................39
Harlan Bradley..........19............................19..........................................38
Kyle VandenBrink......16.............................22..........................................38
Elwyn Brunner..........22.............................16..........................................38
Ron VandenBrink.......17............................20..........................................37
Mark Boyd..............16............................18..........................................34
Danica Gamble.........16............................18..2nd Women..........................34
John Brooker...........19............................15..........................................34
Gene Gamble..........15.............................18.........................................33
Erik Fritz...............16.............................16.........................................32
Rico Stormer...........16.............................14.........................................30
Sam Boyd...............14............................14..........................................28
Jim Keith...............14.............................14.........................................28
Gary Campbell..........13............................15.........................................28
Cynthia Finch..........16 2nd Women...............11.........................................27
Al Kajin..................12............................15.........................................27
Dave Hougland..........9.............................17.........................................26
Jim Finch................12............................13.........................................25
Tim Fulton..............13.............................10.........................................23
Jared Gamble..........24..............................x
Paul Klar.................20..............................x
Brian Schwend..........20..............................x
Doug Portra.............15
Joe Vassau..............10
Steve Dickerson.........9..............................x
Pat Menahan.............x..............................8 Trapdoor
1200 yd Buffalo Match Winner - John Brooker--5 hits
(results are subject to human error)
Buz Coker Memorial
-
- Posts: 2911
- Joined: Wed Feb 03, 2010 3:21 pm
- Location: Montana
Re: Buz Coker Memorial
Day 1 Winners
John Brooker
Wes Gamble
Sam Chopping
Dave VandenBrink
Claudia Kajin
Cynthia Finch
1200 Yd Buffalo Shoot
Too short of memory to remember to take day 2 pics
You do not have the required permissions to view the files attached to this post.